Resultados dos jogos desta quarta-feira, 07/02/2024

0
1144

 

Da Redação

Copa Libertadores – Primeira Fase
Aurora 1×0 Melgar

Campeonato Baiano – 6ª Rodada
Atlético-BA 2×3 Juazeirense
Jacobina 0x0 Vitória
Bahia 5×0 Itabuna

Campeonato Paulista – 6ª Rodada
Botafogo-SP 0x3 Ponte Preta
Santos 1×0 Corinthians
Novorizontino 0x2 Bragantino
São Bernardo 1×0 Portuguesa
São Paulo 3×0 Água Santa

Campeonato Carioca – 7ª Rodada
Bangu 1×1 Volta Redonda
Flamengo 1×0 Botafogo

Campeonato Gaúcho – 6ª Rodada
São Luiz 2×2 Brasil de Pelotas
Juventude 3×1 Avenida
Ypiranga 1×1 São José
Santa Cruz-RS 0x2 Internacional

Campeonato Mineiro – 4ª Rodada
América-MG 2×0 Uberlândia
Democrata-GV 2×2 Tombense

Campeonato Paranaense – 7ª Rodada
Andraus 1×1 Galo Maringá
Cianorte 0x1 Coritiba
PSTC 1×2 Londrina
Athletico-PR 1×0 Cascavel

Campeonato Catarinense – 6ª Rodada
Concórdia 1×1 Brusque
Marcílio Dias 2×1 Chapecoense
Criciúma 1×0 Barra
Joinville 2×2 Avaí

Campeonato Goiano – 7ª Rodada
Vila Nova 1×0 Jataiense
Morrinhos 0x3 Goiás
Aparecidense 1×1 Goianésia
Anápolis 1×0 Goiânia

Campeonato Pernambucano – 7ª Rodada
Náutico 3×0 Porto-PE

Campeonato Cearense – 4ª Rodada
Maracanã 2×2 Iguatu
Ferroviário 1×1 Fortaleza

Campeonato Potiguar – 6ª Rodada
ABC 1×0 Potiguar
Força e Luz 1×2 Baraúnas

Campeonato Alagoano – 4ª Rodada
CRB 1×1 CSE
ASA 2×0 CSA

Copa Alagoas – 2ª Rodada
CEO 3×1 Cruzeiro-AL
Murici 4×0 Dimensão Saúde

Campeonato Paraense – 4ª Rodada
Paysandu 2×1 Bragantino-PA

Campeonato Brasiliense – 5ª Rodada
Gama 2×0 Brasiliense

Campeonato Paraibano – 4ª Rodada
Nacional de Patos 1×2 Atlético-PB

Campeonato Maranhense – 7ª Rodada
Cordino 3×3 Tuntum
Imperatriz 1×0 Sampaio Corrêa
Moto Club 1×5 Maranhão

Campeonato Amazonense – 5ª Rodada
São Raimundo-AM 0x3 Amazonas
Manauara 5×0 Unidos do Alvorada
Princesa 1×1 Operário-AM

Campeonato Sergipano – 5ª Rodada
Itabaiana 2×0 América de Propriá

Campeonato Piauiense – 5ª Rodada
Ríver 0x2 Altos
4 de Julho 3×2 Picos

Campeonato Capixaba – 6ª Rodada
Real Noroeste 5×1 Serra
Estrela do Norte 0x1 Rio Branco-ES

Campeonato Amapaense – 1ª Rodada
Santana 1×1 Ypiranga-AP

Copa da Inglaterra – Quarta fase – jogo extra
Aston Villa 1×3 Chelsea
Nottm Forest 1×1 Bristol City

Copa do Rei da Espanha – Semifinal
Atlético Madrid 0x1 Athletic Bilbao

Copa da Alemanha – Quartas de Final
16:45h Saarbrücken x B. M´Gladbach (ADIADO)

Copa da França – Oitavas de Final
Lyon 2×1 Lille
Strasbourg 3×1 Le Havre
Saint-Priest 1×2 Valenciennes
Montpellier 1×4 Nice
Le Puy 2×1 Laval
Paris SG 3×1 Brest

Taça de Portugal – Semifinal
Santa Clara 0x0 Porto
Leiria 0x3 Sporting

Copa Africana de Nações – Semifinal
Nigéria 1×1 África do Sul
RD Congo 0x1 Costa do Marfim

Copa da Ásia – Semifinal
Catar 3×2 Irã