Resultados dos jogos deste domingo, 28/01/2024

0
381
Da Redação

Campeonato Paulista3ª Rodada
Ponte Preta 0 x 0 Inter de Limeira
Palmeiras 2 x 1 Santos
Santo André 0 x 0 Água Santa
Mirassol 1 x 1 Novorizontino

Campeonato Carioca4ª Rodada
Madureira 3 x 1 Volta Redonda
Bangu 2 x 2 Vasco
Fluminense 3 x 0 Nova Iguaçu

Campeonato Gaúcho3ª Rodada
Brasil de Pelotas 0 x 1 Grêmio

Campeonato Mineiro2ª Rodada
Itabirito 0 x 2 Villa Nova
Atlético-MG 4 x 0 Democrata-GV
Pouso Alegre 1 x 2 Tombense
Ipatinga 1 x 6 América-MG

Campeonato Paranaense4ª Rodada
Andraus 1 x 0 Azuriz
São Joseense 0 x 0 Londrina
PSTC 2 x 1 Cianorte
Coritiba 4 x 0 Operário-PR

Campeonato Catarinense3ª Rodada
Concórdia 3 x 2 Nação
Joinville 2 x 1 Inter de Lages
Avaí 3 x 2 Chapecoense
Criciúma 2 x 0 Hercílio Luz
Barra 1 x 0 Marcílio Dias

Campeonato Goiano4ª Rodada
Anápolis 0 x 0 CRAC
Goiatuba 1 x 0 Jataiense
Morrinhos 0 x 1 Goianésia
Vila Nova 2 x 1 Atlético-GO

Campeonato Pernambucano5ª Rodada
Maguary 3 x 1 Porto-PE
Petrolina 1 x 1 Flamengo-PE
Retrô 2 x 0 Central

Campeonato Baiano4ª Rodada
Vitória 3 x 0 Juazeirense
Jequié 2 x 0 Atlético-BA

Campeonato Cearense2ª Rodada
Atlético Cearense 1 x 2 Ferroviário
Barbalha 0 x 5 Fortaleza

Campeonato Potiguar1ª Rodada
Potiguar 2 x 3 ABC

Campeonato Alagoano3ª Rodada
CSA 1 x 3 CRB
Penedense 1 x 1 CSE
ASA 1 x 1 Coruripe

Campeonato Paraense3ª Rodada
Tuna Luso 3 x 0 Cametá
Santa Rosa 1 x 0 Castanhal
Bragantino-PA 2 x 1 São Francisco

Campeonato Matogrossense3ª Rodada
União 3 x 0 Luverdense
Operário-VG 2 x 1 Mixto

Campeonato Brasiliense3ª Rodada
Real Brasília 0 x 3 Capital-DF
Planaltina 0 x 3 Ceilândia
Santa Maria 0 x 1 Brasiliense

Campeonato Paraibano2ª Rodada
Botafogo-PB 2 x 1 CSP
São Paulo Crystal 0 x 2 Campinense
Sousa 1 x 0 Serra Branca

Campeonato Maranhense5ª Rodada
Maranhão 3 x 0 Sampaio Corrêa
Tuntum 0 x 0 Pinheiro

Campeonato Amazonense3ª Rodada
Manaus 2 x 1 Manauara
Operário-AM 0 x 1 S. Raimundo-AM

Campeonato Sergipano3ª Rodada
Itabaiana 0 x 2 Sergipe
Lagarto 2 x 1 Gloriense

Campeonato Sul-Mato-Grossense3ª Rodada
Novo 1 x 1 Aquidauanense
Costa Rica-MS 2 x 0 Portuguesa-MS
Náutico-MS 0 x 2 Operário-MS

Campeonato Piauiense3ª Rodada
Parnahyba 3 x 0 Corisabbá
Fluminense-PI 0 x 1 Oeirense

Copa da InglaterraQuarta Fase
West Brom 0 x 2 Wolverhampton*
Watford 1 x 1 Southampton
Liverpool* 5 x 2 Norwich
Newport 2 x 4 Manchester United*
*classificados

Campeonato da Itália – 22ª Rodada
Genoa 2 x 1 Lecce
Monza 1 x 0 Sassuolo
Verona 1 x 1 Frosinone
Lazio 0 x 0 Napoli
Fiorentina 0 x 1 Internazionale

Campeonato da Espanha –22ª Rodada
Celta 0 x 1 Girona
Cádiz 0 x 0 Athletic Bilbao
Sevilla 1 x 1 Osasuna
Atlético Madrid 0 Valencia

Campeonato da Alemanha – 19ª Rodada
Union Berlin 1 x 0 Darmstadt
B. Dortmund 3 x 1 Bochum

Campeonato da França – 19ª Rodada
Montpellier 0 x 0 Lille
Clermont 1 x 1 Strasbourg
Lorient 3 x 3 Le Havre
Reims 0 x 0 Nantes
Toulouse 0 x 2 Lens
Paris SG 2 x 2 Brest

Campeonato de Portugal – 19ª Rodada
Boavista 1 x 4 Portimonense
Gil Vicente 1 x 0 V. de Guimarães
Moreirense 1 x 0 Famalicao
Farense 1 x 3 Porto
Arouca 5 x 0 Vizela

Copa Africana de NaçõesOitavas de Final
Guiné Equatorial 0 x 1 Guiné*
Egito 1 x 1 RD Congo*
*classificados

Copa da ÁsiaOitavas de Final
Austrália* 4 x 0 Indonésia
Tajiquistão* 1 (5×3) 1 Emirados Árabes
*classificados