Resultados dos jogos deste sábado, 24/02/2024

0
987
Da Redação

Campeonato Paulista – 10ª Rodada
Novorizontino 1 x 0 Água Santa
Ituano 0 x 1 Bragantino
Santo André 0 x 0 Inter de Limeira
Palmeiras 3 x 1 Mirassol

Campeonato Carioca – 10ª Rodada
Audax Rio 0 x 2 Botafogo
Vasco 2 x 1 Volta Redonda
Portuguesa-RJ 1 x 2 Nova Iguaçu

Campeonato Gaúcho – 10ª Rodada
Brasil de Pelotas 1 x 0 Juventude

Caxias 2 x 0 Avenida
Guarany de Bagé 1 x 0 São Luiz

Campeonato Mineiro – 7ª Rodada
Ipatinga 2 x 0 Democrata-GV
América-MG 1 x 1 Atlético-MG
Uberlândia 2 x 1 Athletic
Villa Nova 0 x 3 Tombense

Campeonato Catarinense – 10ª Rodada
Joinville 0 x 0 Criciúma
Chapecoense 0 x 1 Figueirense
Marcílio Dias 1 x 1 Nação
Avaí 0 x 1 Brusque

Campeonato Goiano – 11ª Rodada
CRAC 2 x 1 Morrinhos
Iporá 1 x 3 Vila Nova

Campeonato Pernambucano – 9ª Rodada
Porto-PE 1 x 2 Petrolina
Flamengo-PE 0 x 4 Retrô
Central 0 x 1 Santa Cruz
Afogados 3 x 2 Maguary
Náutico 1 x 0 Sport

Campeonato Baiano – 8ª Rodada
Jacuipense 1 x 2 Jacobina

Campeonato Cearense – Quartas de Final
Ferroviário 1 x 0 Iguatu

Campeonato Potiguar – Primeiro turno (Semifinal)
ABC* 2 (4×2) 2 Santa Cruz-RN
*classificado

Campeonato Alagoano – 6ª Rodada
ASA 2 x 2 Murici
CSA 1 x 1 Penedense

Campeonato Paraense – 7ª Rodada
Castanhal 0 x 0 São Francisco
Canaã-PA 1 x 1 Paysandu

Campeonato Matogrossense – 9ª Rodada
Cuiabá 2 x 2 Nova Mutum
Luverdense 4 x 1 Dom Bosco
Primavera-MT 1 x 1 Mixto
Operário-VG 1 x 0 Academia
União 4 x 1 Araguaia

Campeonato Brasiliense – 7ª Rodada
Samambaia 0 x 3 Ceilândia
Gama 2 x 0 Paranoá

Campeonato Paraibano – 6ª Rodada
Serra Branca 1 x 1 Nacional de Patos

Campeonato Maranhense – 9ª Rodada
Chapadinha 2 x 1 Cordino
Tuntum 2 x 0 Maranhão

Campeonato Sergipano – 8ª Rodada
Sergipe 0 x 1 Falcon

Campeonato Sul-Mato-Grossense – 8ª Rodada
Portuguesa-MS 0 x 0 Costa Rica-MS
Aquidauanense 2 x 0 Novo
Corumbaense 4 x 1 Ivinhema

Campeonato Piauiense – Segunda Fase
4 de Julho 0 x 0 Parnahyba
Picos 1 x 3 Oeirense

Campeonato Capixaba – 8ª Rodada
Vitória-ES 0 x 0 Jaguaré

Campeonato Tocantinense – 5ª Rodada
Batalhão 2 x 3 Tocantins
Gurupi 0 x 0 Tocantinópolis
União Araguainense 1 x 0 Araguaína

Campeonato Amapaense – 3ª Rodada
Oratório 2 x 0 Santana

Campeonato Rondoniense – 1ª Rodada
Barcelona-RO 1 x 0 Porto Velho
União Cacoalense 0 x 0 Vilhena

Campeonato da Inglaterra – 26ª Rodada
Aston Villa 4 x 2 Nottm Forest
Brighton 1 x 1 Everton
Crystal Palace 3 x 0 Burnley
Manchester United 1 x 2 Fulham
Bournemouth 0 x 1 Manchester City
Arsenal 4 x 1 Newcastle

Campeonato da Itália – 26ª Rodada
Sassuolo 2 x 3 Empoli
Salernitana 0 x 2 Monza
Genoa 2 x 0 Udinese

Campeonato da Espanha – 26ª Rodada
Barcelona 4 x 0 Getafe
Alavés 1 x 1 Mallorca
Almería 2 x 2 Atlético Madrid

Campeonato da Alemanha – 23ª Rodada
Werder Bremen 1 x 1 Darmstadt
B. M´Gladbach 5 x 2 Bochum
Stuttgart 1 x 1 Colônia
Union Berlin 2 x 2 Heidenheim
Bayern 2 x 1 RB Leipzig

Campeonato da França – 23ª Rodada
Lorient 0 x 1 Nantes
Strasbourg 0 x 3 Brest

Campeonato de Portugal – 23ª Rodada
Farense 0 x 1 Moreirense
Estrela da Amadora 1 x 1 Chaves
V. de Guimarães 0 x 2 Casa Pia

Campeonato da Arábia Saudita – 21ª Rodada
Al-Tai 1 x 4 Al-Ahli
Al-Hazm 1 x 1 Al-Khaleej

Copa Ouro Feminina da Concacaf – 2ª Rodada
Argentina 0 x 4 EUA

Copa Rio Feminina – 3ª Rodada
Vasco 0 x 2 Flamengo
Botafogo 3 x 0 Fluminense